Home » Upshur County » Second district

Street Directory of Second district, Upshur County

List of streets in Second district

Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
  • A

  • Alexander Road
    secondary
  • Alton Ridge Road
    tertiary
  • Andregg Farm Road
    service
  • Aphern Drive
  • Art Benson Road
    tertiary
  • Arthur's Alley
  • Ashley Lane
  • Atlantis Drive
  • B

  • Bailey Ridge Road
  • Beaver Camp Road
    tertiary
  • Bentley Wye
    footway
  • Boy Scout Camp
  • Brenita Drive
  • Brian Foster Road
  • Briar Hill Road
    service
  • Brigadier Road
  • Brooks Hill Road
    tertiary
  • Buck Light Road
  • Burke Ridge Road
    tertiary
  • Burnt Bridge Road
  • C

  • Camp Mahonegan Road
  • Chemical & Helvetia Railroad
  • Childers Run Road
  • Coal & Coke Railway
    footway
  • County Route 1
    tertiary
  • County Route 1/1
  • County Route 1/10
  • County Route 1/11
  • County Route 1/13
  • County Route 1/14
  • County Route 1/3
  • County Route 1/5
  • County Route 1/6
  • County Route 1/9
  • County Route 10
  • County Route 10/1
  • County Route 10/10
  • County Route 10/13
  • County Route 10/14
  • County Route 10/15
  • County Route 10/2
  • County Route 10/3
  • County Route 10/4
  • County Route 10/7
  • County Route 10/9
  • County Route 11/1
  • County Route 11/18
    service
  • County Route 11/19
  • County Route 11/4
  • County Route 11/5
  • County Route 119/1
  • County Route 13
  • County Route 13/4
  • County Route 16
  • County Route 16/10
  • County Route 16/11
  • County Route 16/3
  • County Route 16/5
  • County Route 16/6
  • County Route 16/7
  • County Route 16/8
  • County Route 16/9
  • County Route 17
  • County Route 17/12
  • County Route 19
  • County Route 2
  • County Route 2/1
  • County Route 2/2
  • County Route 20/2
  • County Route 20/26
  • County Route 20/3
    tertiary
  • County Route 20/4
  • County Route 20/5
  • County Route 22
  • County Route 22/2
  • County Route 22/3
  • County Route 23
  • County Route 24
  • County Route 24/1
  • County Route 24/2
  • County Route 26/2
  • County Route 28
  • County Route 28/2
  • County Route 3
  • County Route 3/1
  • County Route 3/10
  • County Route 3/11
  • County Route 3/12
  • County Route 3/13
  • County Route 3/2
  • County Route 3/3
  • County Route 3/4
  • County Route 3/6
  • County Route 3/9
  • County Route 30
  • County Route 30/16
    track
  • County Route 30/18
    service
  • County Route 30/19
  • County Route 30/21
    track
  • County Route 32
  • County Route 32/15
  • County Route 32/17
  • County Route 32/18
  • County Route 33/3
  • County Route 36
  • County Route 4/1
  • County Route 4/10
  • County Route 4/11
  • County Route 4/13
  • County Route 4/4
  • County Route 4/5
    tertiary
  • County Route 4/6
  • County Route 4/7
  • County Route 40
  • County Route 40/4
  • County Route 40/5
  • County Route 42
  • County Route 43
  • County Route 44/2
  • County Route 44/3
  • County Route 44/4
  • County Route 46
  • County Route 48
  • County Route 5/12
  • County Route 5/13
  • County Route 5/14
  • County Route 5/15
  • County Route 5/17
  • County Route 5/19
  • County Route 5/20
  • County Route 5/21
  • County Route 5/22
  • County Route 5/9
  • County Route 6/1
  • County Route 6/2
  • County Route 6/3
  • County Route 6/5
  • County Route 6/6
  • County Route 8
  • County Route 9/10
  • County Route 9/12
  • County Route 9/13
  • County Route 9/15
  • County Route 9/16
  • County Route 9/17
  • County Route 9/2
  • County Route 9/22
  • County Route 9/23
  • County Route 9/3
  • County Route 9/6
  • County Route 9/7
  • County Route 9/9
  • Curran Knob Road
    tertiary
  • Curry Road
    tertiary
  • D

  • Daysville Shortcut Road
  • Dean Street
  • Delta Road 1
  • Derico Road
    tertiary
  • Doral Street
  • Dover Avenue
  • E

  • East Green Street
  • East Lawn Drive
  • Eastlawn Drive
  • Eric Lane
    service
  • F

  • Flat Rock Road
  • G

  • Getout Run Road
    tertiary
  • Gormley Road
  • Grassy Run Road
  • Greenbrier Acres Road
  • Gum Run
    service
  • H

  • Halifax Street
  • Hall Road
  • Handy Camp
  • Hardman Road
  • Hawkins Drive
  • Heavenly Way
    service
  • Heavner Grove Road
    tertiary
  • Hemlock Ridge Road
    tertiary
  • High Germany Road
    tertiary
  • Hinkle Drive
  • Holly Grove Road
  • Hunter Drive
  • I

  • Ivanhoe Road
  • J

  • Jack Hill Road
  • Jackson Fork Road
  • James Court
  • Jenks Fork Road
    tertiary
  • K

  • Kalafat Drive
  • Kedron Goodwin Road
  • Kedron Road
  • Kesling Mill Road
    tertiary
  • King Schoolhouse Road
    tertiary
  • Knob Vista Road
  • L

  • Lanham Cemetery Road
  • Laurel Run Road
  • Lee Glass Road
    tertiary
  • Left Fork
    service
  • Little Sand Run Road
    tertiary
  • Locked Gate Pvt Road
  • Locust Drive

Places

Hamlets

  • Alexander
  • Bentley
  • Chemical
  • Daysville
  • Deanville
  • Ellamore
  • Excelsior
  • Five Forks
  • Gale
  • Goodwin
  • Gormley
  • Heavener Grove
  • Hemlock
  • Hodgesville
  • Imperial
  • Ivy
  • Kedron
  • Kesling Mill
  • Nebo
  • Newlonton
  • Overhill
  • Palace Valley
  • Pecks Run
  • Queens
  • Reger
  • Ruraldale
  • Sand Run
  • Selbyville
  • Shahan
  • Swamp Run
  • Tallmansville
  • Teter
  • Vegan
  • White Oak
  • Yokum
  • Zion